7400 Estero Boulevard 214 Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS / Listed By: Tauna Schott, ERA Lahaina Realty

  7400 Estero Boulevard 214 Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Sold on 05/13/2026
$380,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
930
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/13/2026
Taxes
$3,999(2024)
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Type
Condo
Year Built
1971
Style
Traditional, Florida, Other, Mid Rise
Views
Gulf, Partial Buildings, Landscaped, Pool, Partial

FLORIDA GULF COAST MLS
Last checked May 18 2026 at 6:18 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Source: Public, Cable Available
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
  • Guest
  • Paved
  • Assigned
  • One Space
Living Area
  • 930 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 07, 2026
Price Changed
$385,000
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 27, 2026
Price Changed
$390,000
-2%
-$9,000
Dec 23, 2025
Price Changed
$399,000
-11%
-$50,000
Nov 05, 2025
Listed
$449,000
-
-